• Week 1 – June 11th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Ron
    7:00 PM
    Umpire Strikes Back 3
    Point Break 6
    8:00 PM
    Roque Won 26
    Animaniacs 9
  • Week 2 – June 18th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Ron
    6:45 PM
    SOBs 7
    Wiley 3
    7:45 PM
    Animaniacs 8
    Umpire Strikes Back 10
    8:45 PM
    Wolfpack 11
    Roque Won 10
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: Daniel
    7:45 PM
    Training Day 5
    Point Break 15
  • Week 3 – July 2nd

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Ron
    7:45 PM
    Umpire Strikes Back 10
    Stranger Swings 8
    8:45 PM
    Roque Won 6
    Stranger Swings 5
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: Tyler
    6:45 PM
    Wiley 11
    Training Day 2
    7:45 PM
    Animaniacs 10
    SOBs 18
    8:45 PM
    Wolfpack 6
    Point Break 9
  • Week 4 – July 16th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Andrew
    7:45 PM
    SOBs 11
    Training Day 3
    8:45 PM
    Roque Won 10
    Point Break 10

    TIE GAME

    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: Tyler
    6:45 PM
    Wiley 19
    Animaniacs 4
    7:45 PM
    Wiley 9
    Umpire Strikes Back 8
    8:45 PM
    Wolfpack 19
    Stranger Swings 5
  • Week 5 – July 23rd

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Tyler
    6:45 PM
    SOBs
    Point Break
    7:45 PM
    SOBs
    Umpire Strikes Back
    8:45 PM
    Stranger Swings
    Animaniacs
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: TBA
    6:45 PM
    Wiley
    Roque Won
    7:45 PM
    Training Day
    Wolfpack
  • Week 6 – July 30th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Tyler
    7:45 PM
    Stranger Swings
    SOBs
    7:45 PM
    Wiley
    Wolfpack
    8:45 PM
    Point Break
    Animaniacs
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: TBA
    6:45 PM
    Training Day
    Umpire Strikes Back
    7:45 PM
    Training Day
    Roque Won
  • Week 7 – August 6th

    No Games – Fields Closed For Maintenance

  • Week 8 – August 13th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: Tyler
    6:45 PM
    SOBs
    Roque Won
    7:45 PM
    Stranger Swings
    Wiley
    8:45 PM
    Stranger Swings
    Point Break
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: TBA
    6:45 PM
    Training Day
    Animaniacs
    7:45 PM
    Wolfpack
    Animaniacs
    8:45 PM
    Wolfpack
    Umpire Strikes Back
  • Playoffs – August 20th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: TBA
    6:45 PM – COMP PLAYOFFS
    COMP 1 Seed
    COMP 4 Seed
    7:45 PM – COMP PLAYOFFS
    COMP 2 Seed
    COMP 3 Seed
    BACK FIELD 9
    Umpire: Tyler
    6:45 PM – REC PLAYOFFS
    REC 2 Seed
    REC 3 Seed
    7:45 PM – REC PLAYOFFS
    REC 4 Seed
    REC 5 Seed
    8:45 PM – REC PLAYOFFS
    REC 1 Seed
    REC 4/5 Winner
  • Finals – August 20th

    FRONT FIELD 10
    Umpire: TBA
    7:00 PM – REC FINAL
    REC 1/4/5 Winner
    REC 2/3 Winner
    8:00 PM – COMP FINAL
    COMP 2/3 Winner
    COMP 1/4 Winner

Summer 2019 Standings

Comp Division

Rec Division


Reigning Champions

SPRING 2019 REC CHAMPS – SOBs

Captain – Sarah Jacas

MVP – Keylin Martinez

SPRING 2019 COMP CHAMPS – Roque Won

Captain – Kyle Jaeger

MVP – Rochelle Peterson